TOP 10 ]TOP 100 ]Sertifika Alanlar ]
SıraAdSSDSYSNETPuanSeviye
1azim_$ilah486483048399,38
2*M*U*R*A*T*_22146145014599,32
3o_bir_diyarbakirli143714284142799,3
4ateistin duasi9119052904,599,29
5kama30106010520105299,25
6tozci65126125012599,21
7ömürr..!7817751774,899,2
8C* AY-YILDIZIM346343034399,13
9KaLBi KIRIK SeRSeRii3663631362,899,11
10ReiS112111011199,11
11GEWER BÜYÜKSU224222022299,11
12M-sero-M306303030399,02
13KiME BAKSAM YALAN4164121411,898,98
14Jîyan6376313630,398,94
15Xale Meheme4614561455,898,86
16- M-a-H-S-u-M -1931911190,898,83
17almasana162160016098,77
18SFDSFDSFDSFDSF1731711170,898,7
19Sipan Mazi7887795777,898,7
2047mervan47152150015098,68
21cavres_sero6636553654,398,68
22iframe2372341233,898,63
23AMEDLi BARGIRAN211208020898,58
24i_che_lim_güzeleselim2862822281,598,43
25CEM YILMAZ629620461998,41
26audi_x311306030698,39
27JaCk.3243191318,898,38
28CiNaR-PaSa1991961195,898,37
29byy_felaket236232023298,31
30SAVAS_BARIS118116011698,31
31Suisid5435341533,898,3
32arda engin234230023098,29
33derwwishh1281261125,898,24
34ridvan_44113111011198,23
35- BeRDuS -3133083307,398,16
36^^_Milenyum_^^216212021298,15
37kedi etimi 7107105010598,13
38nasiroglu sigorta259254025498,07
39*rojj102100010098,04
40EsRaRLi_BaKisLaR102100010098,04
41amedli_kiz_burda1019909998,02
42_m_e_t_i_n_5845722571,597,86
43engin arda834817481697,84
44eskiyara_22372321231,897,78
45bua$k.7.beni10199198,7597,77
466 EKiM10199198,7597,77
47kan-ki2062023201,397,69
48Pa_Patya76975413750,897,63
49- BeRDu$ -1781741173,897,61
50*a*h*t*a*m*a*r*a*125122012297,6
51.SuSKuN 994974851484,897,54
52KOKEP3030484473447297,52
53HKM BYKS2312263225,397,51
54MIRARo2152102209,597,44
55KaRTaLizM819798479797,31
56BeLqi BiR GüN111108010897,3
57MaSTRoY220214021497,27
58$eqiL CoCuq .1171141113,897,22
59mavi_sakal_21_21106103010397,17
60**_DILETEME_**4494373436,397,16
61JULiAN MANTLE3263186316,597,09
62DiyarbakIrRap1871822181,597,06
63Ayo ve Fato1091061105,897,02
64.AlPaCiNo.200194019497
65-G-E-Z-G-i-N-3082991298,897
66ewina_qedexe..127123012396,85
67Gatalasaray2972896287,596,8
68luminol2862785276,896,77
69MerdMaN5004855483,896,75
70varmI yÜrÜgin1291251124,896,71
71S0N NEFES3019292420291996,69
72*daisy*1251211120,896,6
73hackercan2182112210,596,56
74BÜYÜKSU HKM1661613160,396,54
75e-mamoste201195419496,52
76casper.!1161112414112196,51
77berxedan_sipan1481431142,896,45
78sefer bozkurt6496289625,896,42
79Q!R!NA AZAD!166161416096,39
80impserdar2902802279,596,38
81SenDe SeVeRSin1151111110,896,3
82SerKaN__15681201162115,596,25
83AsLaN Bey.1191152114,596,22
84yusdemir2041973196,396,2
85illegalist1171132112,596,15
86O BiR CIZRELi73104100010096,15
87yyuMMyy97394226935,596,15
88er-kan1101061105,896,14
89LiDeR_19071039909996,12
90Keyifliydim1019709796,04
91azim_silah3596346456345095,94
92R a2982879284,895,55
93ferhatzel10197296,595,54
94Davetli1367131225130695,52
95NWROZ-SUR1841761175,895,52
96deniz tufan3663516349,595,49
97lehenq2102013200,395,36
98irem_net_cafe1561491148,895,35
99!Teyrebazen_Azadiye!462441843995,02
100ZEVKINE1801172140171195