TOP 10 ]TOP 100 ]Sertifika Alanlar ]
SıraAdSSDSYSNETPuanSeviye
1azim_$ilah486483048399,38
2*M*U*R*A*T*_22146145014599,32
3o_bir_diyarbakirli143714284142799,3
4ateistin duasi9119052904,599,29
5kama30106010520105299,25
6tozci65126125012599,21
7ömürr..!7817751774,899,2
8C* AY-YILDIZIM346343034399,13
9KaLBi KIRIK SeRSeRii3663631362,899,11
10ReiS112111011199,11
11KiME BAKSAM YALAN4164121411,898,98
12Jîyan6376313630,398,94
13Xale Meheme4614561455,898,86
14SFDSFDSFDSFDSF1731711170,898,7
15Sipan Mazi7887795777,898,7
16iframe2372341233,898,63
17AMEDLi BARGIRAN211208020898,58
18i_che_lim_güzeleselim2862822281,598,43
19Mehmed Uzun629620461998,41
20audi_x311306030698,39
21byy_felaket236232023298,31
22TanKan5435341533,898,3
23arda engin234230023098,29
24ridvan_44113111011198,23
25^^_Milenyum_^^216212021298,15
26kedi etimi 7107105010598,13
27nasiroglu sigorta259254025498,07
28*rojj102100010098,04
29EsRaRLi_BaKisLaR102100010098,04
30amedli_kiz_burda1019909998,02
31_m_e_t_i_n_5845722571,597,86
32engin arda834817481697,84
33eskiyara_22372321231,897,78
34bua$k.7.beni10199198,7597,77
35kan-ki2062023201,397,69
36Pa_Patya76975413750,897,63
37*a*h*t*a*m*a*r*a*125122012297,6
38.SuSKuN 994974851484,897,54
39KaRTaLizM819798479797,31
40BeLqi BiR GüN111108010897,3
41MaSTRoY220214021497,27
42**_DILETEME_**4494373436,397,16
43JULiAN MANTLE3263186316,597,09
44Ayo ve Fato1091061105,897,02
45.AlPaCiNo.200194019497
46ewina_qedexe..127123012396,85
47luminol2862785276,896,77
48MerdMaN5004855483,896,75
49varmI yÜrÜgin1291251124,896,71
50S0N NEFES3019292420291996,69
51*daisy*1251211120,896,6
52hackercan2182112210,596,56
53e-mamoste201195419496,52
54casper.!1161112414112196,51
55berxedan_sipan1481431142,896,45
56Q!R!NA AZAD!166161416096,39
57impserdar2902802279,596,38
58SenDe SeVeRSin1151111110,896,3
59SerKaN__15681201162115,596,25
60AsLaN Bey.1191152114,596,22
61yusdemir2041973196,396,2
62illegalist1171132112,596,15
63O BiR CIZRELi73104100010096,15
64yyuMMyy97394226935,596,15
65er-kan1101061105,896,14
66LiDeR_19071039909996,12
67Keyifliydim1019709796,04
68R a2982879284,895,55
69Davetli1367131225130695,52
70NWROZ-SUR1841761175,895,52
71deniz tufan3663516349,595,49
72lehenq2102013200,395,36
73irem_net_cafe1561491148,895,35
74!Teyrebazen_Azadiye!462441843995,02
75ZEVKINE1801172140171195
764767472442322231,594,88
77!!World_Kaplan!!1791701169,894,83
78YüreGimDeKi aSK135129412894,81
79cheqdar10297296,594,61
80esir_düsler.2112002199,594,55
81SeBRa DILa1961877185,394,52
82!! AGiR !!2702566254,594,26
83AMEDLY_21331251181117,894,2
84Suc*ve*Ceza120114411394,17
85piskopat_amedli_1921826180,594,01
86r0j2159756414560,593,89
87ÖZGÜRTUTSAK_2184279830790,593,88
88HayaL GözLüM591555455493,74
89korcellO2111995197,893,72
90!. By_KraL .!1151081107,893,7
91GeCeGeZeN2312173216,393,61
92C4N W3L4T2872707268,393,47
93^^^HaCKeD^^^2011881187,893,41
94gitme ömrümden31953014134298193,29
95((^^BARUT^^))1039609693,2
96Erebane24022611223,393,02
97SadakaT BekLeme75270730699,593,02
98endazer4003749371,892,94
99geverli_savas47444311440,392,88
100Oko89583427827,392,43